Difference between revisions of "B&W Price List"
Audioinside (talk | contribs) m (→B&W 800er Serie) |
Audioinside (talk | contribs) m (→B&W 800er Serie) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == B&W | + | == B&W 800 Series == |
{| | {| | ||
| − | ! | + | !Model!! Price |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | |[[B&W 805 S|805 S]]|| | + | |[[B&W 805 S|805 S]]|| € 2.600,- (RRP pair) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[B&W 804 S|804 S]]|| | + | |[[B&W 804 S|804 S]]|| € 4.200,- (RRP pair) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[B&W 803 S|803 S]]|| | + | |[[B&W 803 S|803 S]]|| € 5.800,- (RRP pair) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[B&W 803 D|803 D]]|| | + | |[[B&W 803 D|803 D]]|| € 8.400,- (RRP pair) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[B&W 802 D|802 D]]|| | + | |[[B&W 802 D|802 D]]|| € 12.600,- (RRP pair) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[B&W 801 D|801 D]]|| | + | |[[B&W 801 D|801 D]]|| € 16.800,- (RRP pair) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[B&W 800 D|800 D]]|| | + | |[[B&W 800 D|800 D]]|| € 21.000,- (RRP pair) |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | Prices incl. 19 % VAT. All prices are non-binding and without guarantee. | |
| − | [[ | + | [[Category:Price List|B&W]] |