Difference between revisions of "User:Tony Mach/Sony/1996"
< User:Tony Mach | Sony
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
<!-- =========================================== --> | <!-- =========================================== --> | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | |- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | ||
| − | ![[Sony MD-Decks/{{SUBPAGENAME}}|MD]] | + | ![[Vorlage:Sony MD-Decks/{{SUBPAGENAME}}|MD]] |
{{Sony MD-Decks/{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{Sony MD-Decks/{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
<!-- =========================================== --> | <!-- =========================================== --> | ||
Revision as of 13:31, 10 April 2021
Tony Mach/Sony Geräte (43 cm) aus Modelljahr 1996: Template:Sony/9er Zeitleiste Hinweis Template:Sony/9er Zeitleiste Anfang |- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" !Tuner Please delete. |- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" !CD Please delete. |- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" !MD Template:Sony MD-Decks/1996 |- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" !Tape Template:Sony Kassettendecks/Single/1996 |- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" !Twin Tape Template:Sony Kassettendecks/Twin/1996 |- style="background-color:#F0F0F0" !Amp Template:Sony Vollverstärker/1996 Template:Sony/9er Zeitleiste Ende