Difference between revisions of "User:Pfuender"
m |
m |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-right: 5px; vertical-align:top;" | '''Spare Equipment:''' | | style="padding-right: 5px; vertical-align:top;" | '''Spare Equipment:''' | ||
| − | |''Verstärker | + | |''Verstärker'' [[NAD 7020]]<br> |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 30 May 2008
Allgemein
| Name: | Raphael Högger |
| Wohnort: | Schweiz |
| Anlage: | Verstärker: Yamaha AX-530 Lautsprecher: Bose Interaudio 2000XL |
| Equipment on the road: | Mp3-Player: Cowon iAudio X5 Kopfhörer: Etymotic ER-6 |
| Spare Equipment: | Verstärker NAD 7020 |
Musik
Rock, Metal, Grunge, Goth, Industrial...